• VSC 4

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Emo, NicoOverige stafTeammanager
    Hagemans, DaveOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    zo 22-sep. 11:00VSC 4 - Roda '46 7J. (John) Koetze
    zo 29-sep. 11:00Hercules 5 - VSC 4
    zo 06-okt. 11:00VSC 4 - Domstad Majella 2J. (John) Koetze
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 sep.VSC 4 - Sterrenwijk 61 - 3
    15 sep.Kampong 18 - VSC 44 - 3
  • Poulestanden VSC 4 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT+/-PT
    1Sterrenwijk 6320111746
    2Kampong 183201101006
    3Rivierwijkers 53201101006
    4VSC 43003711-40

    Poulestanden VSC 4 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT+/-PT
    1Bilt De FC 200000000
    2Domstad Majella 200000000
    3Hercules 500000000
    4Kampong 2100000000
    5Kampong 2000000000
    6Rivierwijkers 400000000
    7Roda '46 700000000
    8Sporting '70 500000000
    9Sterrenwijk 800000000
    10Voorwaarts 400000000
    11VSC 400000000
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Disseldorp, Erik Arjan vanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Eggink, CalvinTeamspeler
    Garcia Feito, RubenTeamspeler
    Hagemans, DaveTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Laaouina, RachidTeamspeler
    Laaouina, TarikTeamspeler
    Linden, G.P. van derTeamspeler
    Linden, Randy v.d.Teamspeler
    Maat, JaccoTeamspelerVerdediger
    Minke, John Robertus JTeamspeler
    Nelemans, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Pouw, JordyTeamspelerVerdediger
    Schrijver, RichardTeamspeler
    Spaapen, RobbertTeamspelerAanvaller
    Temming, MelvinTeamspeler
    Visch, KevinTeamspeler
    Well, Michel vanTeamspeler