• VSC VR 1

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 14:45VSC VR1 - DVSU VR1Sportpark Koningsweg
    1 dec. 15:15OSM '75 VR1 - VSC VR1Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    8 dec. 14:45VSC VR1 - Cabauw VR1Sportpark Koningsweg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.HMS VR2 - VSC VR11 - 4
    10 nov.Vrouwen 2 - VSC VR12 - 1
  • Poulestanden VSC VR1 (216 Vrouwen Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT+/-PT
    1Benschop Vr1752023101317
    2Vreeswijk VR265011612415
    3SCH '44 VR274121961313
    4VSC VR174121810813
    5DESTO VR17250117411
    6OSM '75 VR173221615111
    7DVSU VR15311168810
    8IJFC VR37304191369
    9Meern De VR26213181177
    10Cabauw VR1621310647
    11DHSC VR26213121117
    12EDO (U) VR27106745-383
    13CSW VR35014719-121
    14HMS VR25005322-190

    Poulestanden VSC VR1 (B2600 Vrouwen beker zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT+/-PT
    1Odysseus '91 VR522009276
    2DHSC VR221012203
    3VSC VR1200218-70
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aa, Jessica van derTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bloem, MarijkeTeamspeler
    Bruning, MicheleTeamspeler
    Buter, IlseTeamspeler
    Evert, Maritta vanTeamspeler
    Haan, Willemien deTeamspeler
    Helbing, JudithTeamspeler
    Jong, Annemarie deTeamspeler
    Kardolus, AnneTeamspeler
    Lapajian, IreneTeamspeler
    Louisse, VeraTeamspeler
    Schilp, LiekeTeamspeler
    Slot, DianneTeamspeler
    Stoop, NaomiTeamspeler
    Vast, AnnemarieTeamspeler
    Venneman, LisaTeamspeler
    Vliet, Cristy vanTeamspeler
    Vliet, Maike vanTeamspeler
    Wolff, Annette deTeamspeler